Convocazione arbitri TUTTI +JL+Es

  • N.SquadreData e oraRis.CampoArbitriJlScorer
    342980 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    Moesa Volley
    MoMo Volley 2
    mer 15/11/23 20.00 3:1 Scuola SEC/SAP Moesano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343076
    SdP Capriasca U17 A
    SFG Locarno 1
    lun 20/11/23 20.20 0:3 LICEO - SAVOSA 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343063
    Volley Lugano U15A
    SFG Locarno
    lun 4/12/23 20.00 3:2 CPT Trevano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342989 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    Moesa Volley
    SdP Vedeggio 3
    gio 7/12/23 20.15 3:0 Scuola SEC/SAP Moesano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342945 2.a Lega Femminile
    SAG Volley Gordola
    SdP Capriasca 1
    dom 14/1/24 17.00 0:3 SME Minusio 1:Chiti federico
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342920 2.a Lega Femminile
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    MoMo Volley
    gio 18/1/24 19.45 0:3 CPT Trevano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Barbato ilaria
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342951 2.a Lega Femminile
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    Volley Lugano 3
    ven 26/1/24 20.10 1:3 SE Davesco 1:Chiti federico
    2:De freitas
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342953 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Locarno 1
    SdP Capriasca 1
    mar 30/1/24 20.30 0:3 SE Muralto 1:Belotti giovanni
    2:Chiti federico
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342958 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Locarno 1
    MoMo Volley
    mar 6/2/24 20.30 0:3 SE Muralto 1:Mortati antonio
    2:Chiti federico
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    802
    Skal Team
    SAG Volley Gordola
    gio 22/2/24 20.00 3:0 SME Losone 1 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342961 2.a Lega Femminile
    SdP Capriasca 1
    MoMo Volley
    mar 27/2/24 19.45 3:2 SME Viganello 1:Mastrobattista romano
    2:Chiti federico
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343042 Terza Lega Promozione
    SdP Vedeggio 2
    SFG Locarno 2
    ven 1/3/24 20.10 2:3 LICEO - SAVOSA 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342967 2.a Lega Femminile
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    SAG Volley Gordola
    ven 8/3/24 20.10 3:0 SE Davesco 1:Chiti federico
    2:Brullo eric
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    1403
    Dragons UNDER 23
    Skal Team
    gio 14/3/24 20.45 1:3 LICEO - SAVOSA 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349536
    Volley Lugano 5
    SP Vallemaggia
    ven 22/3/24 20.10 0:3 Lambertenghi - Lugano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    904 Easy League Play Out
    SAG Gordola
    Dragons Over 23
    mar 9/4/24 20.00 0:3 SME Cadenazzo 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    351150 Coppa Ticino Seconda Lega Gr.2
    Volley Lugano 3
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    mar 23/4/24 20.00 3:0 Lambertenghi - Lugano 1:Chiti federico
    2:Giovannacci simone
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    215 Easy Leasy Play Off
    Dragons U 23
    Skal Team
    mar 21/5/24 20.45 3:1 LICEO - SAVOSA 1:Chiti federico
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___