Convocazione arbitri TUTTI +JL+Es

  • N.SquadreData e oraRis.CampoArbitriJlScorer
    343069
    Volley Lugano U17A
    SdP Capriasca U17 A
    lun 16/10/23 20.00 3:1 CPT Trevano 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342976 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    SFG Stabio 2
    Moesa Volley
    mar 24/10/23 20.40 2:3 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342998 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    Morbio Volley 1
    Bellinzona Volley 4
    gio 9/11/23 20.45 0:3 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342924 2.a Lega Femminile
    MoMo Volley
    SFG Stabio
    gio 16/11/23 20.00 3:0 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Barbato ilaria
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342982 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    SFG Stabio 2
    Bellinzona Volley 3
    mar 21/11/23 20.40 1:3 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342930 2.a Lega Femminile
    MoMo Volley
    SFG Locarno 1
    gio 30/11/23 20.00 3:0 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Bernasconi paolo
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342934 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Stabio
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    mar 5/12/23 20.40 3:1 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Vicari esther
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343033 Terza Lega Promozione
    SFG Stabio 2
    Bellinzona Volley 4
    mar 30/1/24 20.40 0:3 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342952 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Stabio
    MoMo Volley
    mer 7/2/24 20.40 3:0 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Claps alfonso
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343043 Terza Lega Promozione
    SFG Stabio 2
    Moesa Volley
    mar 27/2/24 20.40 1:3 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    351149 Coppa Ticino Seconda Lega Gr.2
    SFG Stabio 1
    SdP Capriasca
    mer 24/4/24 20.40 0:3 SME Stabio 1:Canali riccardo
    2:Bernasconi natan
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___