Convocazione arbitri TUTTI +JL+Es

  • N.SquadreData e oraRis.CampoArbitriJlScorer
    342973 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    SdP Vedeggio 3
    Biasca Volley
    lun 23/10/23 19.45 3:0 CPT Trevano 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343001 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    Malca Volley
    Morbio Volley 1
    ven 10/11/23 20.30 3:0 SE Novaggio 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342923 2.a Lega Femminile
    Volley Lugano 3
    SdP Vedeggio 1
    ven 17/11/23 20.00 3:1 CPT Trevano 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Canali riccardo
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342928 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Stabio
    Volley Lugano 3
    mer 22/11/23 20.40 0:3 SME Stabio 1:Nasi simone
    2:Claps alfonso
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343010 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    Volley Lugano 5
    SP Vallemaggia
    ven 24/11/23 20.10 1:3 Lambertenghi - Lugano 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342959 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Stabio
    Bellinzona Volley
    mer 29/11/23 20.40 0:3 SME Stabio 1:Canali riccardo
    2:Claps alfonso
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343023 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    Morbio Volley 1
    Volley Lugano 5
    ven 15/12/23 20.30 0:3 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343027 Terza Lega Promozione
    SdP Vedeggio 2
    SFG Stabio 2
    ven 19/1/24 20.10 3:1 LICEO - SAVOSA 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349505
    MoMo Volley 2
    Volley Lugano 4
    ven 26/1/24 20.45 3:0 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342956 2.a Lega Femminile
    Volley Lugano 3
    SFG Stabio
    lun 29/1/24 20.00 1:3 CPT Trevano 1:Nasi simone
    2:Claps alfonso
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349524
    SdP Vedeggio 3
    Capriasca 17A
    lun 5/2/24 19.45 1:3 CPT Trevano 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342952 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Stabio
    MoMo Volley
    mer 7/2/24 20.40 3:0 SME Stabio 1:Bernasconi natan
    2:Claps alfonso
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349525
    MoMo Volley 2
    Bellinzona 5
    ven 8/3/24 20.45 1:3 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349533
    MoMo Volley 2
    SdP Vedeggio 3
    ven 22/3/24 20.45 1:3 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    245 Easy League Play Out
    Dragons Progressione
    Dragons Over 23
    ven 24/5/24 20.30 : Pazzallo-Via Fano 1:Claps alfonso
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___