Convocazione arbitri TUTTI +JL+Es

  • N.SquadreData e oraRis.CampoArbitriJlScorer
    342971 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    Moesa Volley
    Bellinzona Volley 3
    gio 19/10/23 20.15 3:2 Scuola SEC/SAP Moesano 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343003 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    Bellinzona Volley 4
    SFG Locarno 2
    mar 24/10/23 20.15 2:3 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343080
    Volley Lugano U19
    Bellinzona Volley
    mar 14/11/23 20.00 3:1 Lambertenghi - Lugano 1:Rechsteiner ivan
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342986 3.a Lega Gruppo A
    Moesa Volley
    Morbio Volley 2
    gio 30/11/23 20.15 2:3 Scuola SEC/SAP Moesano 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342935 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Locarno 1
    Volley Lugano 3
    mar 5/12/23 20.30 0:3 SE Muralto 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Kaplan daniele
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343024 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    SP Vallemaggia
    SFG Locarno 2
    gio 14/12/23 20.15 1:3 SE Aurigeno 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342940 2.a Lega Femminile
    Bellinzona Volley
    SFG Locarno 1
    sab 16/12/23 14.00 3:0 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Giampŗ† salvatore
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343015 3.a Lega Gruppo B
    SP Vallemaggia
    Bellinzona Volley 4
    gio 21/12/23 20.15 1:3 SE Aurigeno 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342945 2.a Lega Femminile
    SAG Volley Gordola
    SdP Capriasca 1
    dom 14/1/24 17.00 0:3 SME Minusio 1:Chiti federico
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342931 2.a Lega Femminile
    Bellinzona Volley
    SFG Stabio
    gio 22/2/24 20.15 3:0 Bellinzona palestra CUBO 1:Mottis patrick
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2902
    Skal Team
    Dragons OVER 23
    gio 29/2/24 20.00 3:1 SME Losone 1 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342963 2.a Lega Femminile
    Volley Lugano 3
    SFG Locarno 1
    sab 2/3/24 13.30 3:0 Palamondo - Cadempino 1:Bresciani giulia
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    342968 2.a Lega Femminile
    SFG Locarno 1
    Bellinzona Volley
    mar 12/3/24 20.30 0:3 SE Muralto 1:Belotti giovanni
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    349538
    Bellinzona 5
    SP Vallemaggia
    lun 25/3/24 20.15 2:3 Bellinzona palestra CUBO 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    351142 Coppa Ticino Seconda Lega Gr.1
    MoMo Volley
    SAG Gordola 2
    gio 11/4/24 20.00 3:1 SME Morbio Inferiore 1:Caserta eleonora
    2:Lo conte giuseppe
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    343046 Terza Lega Promozione
    Moesa Volley
    Bellinzona Volley 3
    gio 18/4/24 20.00 0:3 Scuola SEC/SAP Moesano 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    351547 CT3L Quarti 2
    SPP Vallemaggia
    Volley Lugano 4
    gio 16/5/24 20.15 0:3 SE Aurigeno 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    235 Easy Leasy Play Off
    Skal Team
    Caslano Volley
    lun 3/6/24 20.45 3:0 Caserma - Losone 1:Lo conte giuseppe
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___
    2:Aa___
    1:Aa___