Classifica 3.a Lega Femminile - Promozione

  • Stagione 2016-2017

    R.TeamG.Pti.VintePerseS.VintiS.PersiQSP.FattiP.SubitiQP
    1SP Morbio Volley 27217021375774321,34
    2Volley Lugano 4717611982,386285031,25
    3SdP Capriasca7145216101,65914991,18
    4SdP Vedeggio 27113414131,085805651,03
    5G&B Giubiasco 4762512170,715256350,83
    6SFG Locarno 276259160,564595740,8
    7Moesa Volley 275257180,395095620,91
    8PV Novaggio74166190,324695680,83
  • Federazione Regionale Ticinese di Pallavolo

    email: presidente@ticinovolley.ch
    Tel. 079 400 86 58

    Barbara Volpe
    CH-6516 Cugnasco



    Logo swiss volley
  • Richiedi informazioni