Classifica 3.a Lega Femminile - Base

  • Stagione 2016-2017

    R.TeamG.Pti.VintePerseS.VintiS.PersiQSP.FattiP.SubitiQP
    1SFG Lugano 1618601844,55323991,33
    2SP Vallemaggia 26135116825514801,15
    3SP Morbio Volley 16113313101,34864881
    4Volley Lugano 56933121214794920,97
    5SFG Lugano 2683311120,924964811,03
    6Volley Lugano 664159150,64935560,89
    7GSGV Giubiasco 3600601803104510,69
  • Federazione Regionale Ticinese di Pallavolo

    email: presidente@ticinovolley.ch
    Tel. 079 400 86 58

    Barbara Volpe
    CH-6516 Cugnasco



    Logo swiss volley
  • Richiedi informazioni