Classifica 2.a Lega Femminile

  • Stagione 2016-2017

    R.TeamG.Pti.VintePerseS.VintiS.PersiQSP.FattiP.SubitiQP
    1Volley Lugano 3144114042410,511317761,46
    2Moesa Volley 1143211336152,411359341,22
    3SdP Vedeggio 114279533241,38122911221,1
    4SFG Locarno 114238629241,21112611171,01
    5PV Alto Ticino 114207727300,9118612420,95
    6SP Vallemaggia 114145920330,61107211800,91
    7SAG Gordola 214821214380,3797811850,83
    8G&B Giubiasco 21430149420,2189811990,75
  • Federazione Regionale Ticinese di Pallavolo

    email: presidente@ticinovolley.ch
    Tel. 079 400 86 58

    Barbara Volpe
    CH-6516 Cugnasco



    Logo swiss volley
  • Richiedi informazioni